English for Social Sciences

asignatura.creditos6.0es_ES
asignatura.cursoacademico2026-2027es_ES
asignatura.periodoes_ES
asignatura.tipoObligatoria (Grado)es_ES
dc.contributor.other, Instituto de Idiomas Modernoses_ES
dc.date.accessioned2025-07-21T09:10:09Z
dc.date.available2025-07-21T09:10:09Z
dc.date.issued21/07/2025es_ES
dc.descriptionTFG, TFM (temporales)es_ES
dc.identifier.otherE900009930es_ES
dc.identifier.urihttp://hdl.handle.net/11531/101739
dc.language.isoes-Eses_ES
dc.rights.accessRightsinfo:eu-repo/semantics/openAccesses_ES
dc.titleEnglish for Social Scienceses_ES
dc.typeGuia Docentees_ES

Files

Original bundle

Now showing 1 - 4 of 4
Loading...
Thumbnail Image
Name:
1 - English for Social Sciences (B2) Psicología.pdf
Size:
97.09 KB
Format:
Adobe Portable Document Format
Description:
1 - English for Social Sciences (B2) Psicología.pdf
Loading...
Thumbnail Image
Name:
2 - English for Social Sciences (B2) - Criminología.pdf
Size:
113.49 KB
Format:
Adobe Portable Document Format
Description:
2 - English for Social Sciences (B2) - Criminología.pdf
Loading...
Thumbnail Image
Name:
3 - English for Social Sciences (C1) Criminología.pdf
Size:
113.65 KB
Format:
Adobe Portable Document Format
Description:
3 - English for Social Sciences (C1) Criminología.pdf
Loading...
Thumbnail Image
Name:
4 - English for Social Sciences (C1) - Psicología.pdf
Size:
93.23 KB
Format:
Adobe Portable Document Format
Description:
4 - English for Social Sciences (C1) - Psicología.pdf

Collections